Entrants

Entries for the Lenham Cross Marathon Feb 2019:

  • Mark Zirbser - Aldershot - Farnham Triathlon Club
  • Richard Woolley - Sittingbourne
  • Steven Wilson - Maidstone
  • Paul Wilson - Maidstone - Athletico Lerines
  • Ivon Whitmore - Rochester - Medway And Maidstone Ac
  • James White - Ashford
  • Steve Wellsted - Ashford
  • Stephen Wakeford - Deal - Deal Tri
  • Jake Taylor - Whitstable - Vegan Runners
  • Amanda Stephens - Maidstone - Maidstone Harriers
  • Terry Stephens - Maidstone - Maidstone Harriers
  • Ian Stanford - Hindhead
  • Paul Spooner - Southsea - Victory Ac
  • Allen Smalls - Colchester - Colchester Harriers Ac
  • Victoria Saker - Ashford - 100mc
  • Aaron Roye - Ashford
  • Lizzie Rosewell - Haverhill
  • Steven Rooke - Horsham - Horsham Joggers
  • Stuart Robbins - Gerard’s Cross
  • Lee Robbins - Uxbridge Road
  • Phil Reynolds - Gillingham - Medway Runners Wolfpack
  • James Renwick - Eastleigh
  • Stephen Reeves - Maidstone - Larkfield Ac
  • Simon Read - Eastry - Deal Tri
  • Chris Randall - Sevenoaks - Sevenoaks Ac
  • David Rampton - London
  • William Purnell - Maidstone
  • Ollie Pryer - Bapchild - Sittingbourne Striders
  • Mark Prigg - Colchester - Running Colchester
  • Adam Pope - Folkestone - Bald Monkeys Running Club
  • Tommy (paul) Phillips - Gravesend
  • Jerry Osborn - Maidstone - Egerton Running Club
  • Demetrio Orefice - Wellingborough - Team Balancise
  • Lorraine Oakman - Maidstone - Maidstone Harriers
  • Emmet O'reilly - London
  • Ingrid Mrazova - Dorking - Tadworth Ac
  • Saverio Mitrani - London
  • Sam Mills - Maidstone
  • John Melbourne - Tadworth - Tadworth Ac
  • Ty Mckeown - Leigh On Sea - Castle Point Joggers
  • Paul Mcauliffe - Maidstone - Larkfield Ac
  • Alessandro Marmorato - London - Destination Unknown
  • Roy Luckmun - Maidstone
  • Lesley Lewis - Brighton - The Trail Running Association
  • Richard Leahy - Meopham
  • John Lawrence - Folkestone - Bald Monkeys Running Club
  • Louise Langmead - London
  • Peter Lane - Ashford - Ashford Striders
  • Keith Lamb - Ashford
  • Jason Kenway - Harlow - Trail Running Association
  • Lee Kelly - Maidstone
  • Eric Kasper - Wye
  • Rob Jones - Tunbridge Wells - Tunbridge Wells Harriers
  • Andy Jones - Herne Bay
  • Alistair Huggett - London
  • Mel Horley - Maidstone - Maidstone Harrier's
  • Stephen Hollands - Canterbury, - Deal Tri
  • Rik Holden - Ashford - Ashford And District
  • Stephen Hobbs - Herne Bay - Thanet Roadrunners
  • Stephen Hickman - Ashford - Isle Of Wight Road Runners
  • Samantha Hewitt - Sittingbourne - Sittingbourne Striders
  • Jimi Hendrick - Chatham - Rebel Runners~medway
  • Terry Healy - Havant - Victory Ac
  • John Hayden - Yeovil - Yeovil Town Rrc
  • Catherine Hayden - Yeovil - Yeovil Town Rrc
  • Rich Green - Witham - Witham Rc
  • Jim Gillespie - Maidstone
  • Paul German - Maidstone - Maidstone Harriers
  • David Gardner - Maidstone - Selfie Sundays Of Maidstone
  • Thomas Georgeson - London - Jp Morgan Rc
  • Luigi Fumero - Teddington
  • Mark Fuller - Ealing - Ealing & Southall Ac
  • Lisa Freeman - Gravesend - 100 Marathon Club
  • Terry Foy - Aylesford
  • Garry Fowle - Chertsey - 100 Marathon Club
  • Claire Foley - London
  • John Fitzgerald - Ansty
  • Natasha Elsdon - Ashurst Wood
  • James Ellis - Ashford
  • Raymond Egen - Folkestone - Folkestone Running Club
  • Craig Eccleston - Gillingham - Sittingbourne Striders E
  • Finn Dunlop - Wickhambreaux, Canterbury
  • Amy Draper - Offham
  • Rachel Donaldson - Sittingbourne - Sittingbourne Striders
  • Chris Denison - Dover - Dover Road Runners
  • Nick Dawson - Hassocks - Burgess Hill Runners
  • Emma Davis - Grove Ferry
  • Heidi Dann - Caterham - Metropolitan Police Ac
  • Paolo Cuomo - Sevenoaks
  • Priya Cuomo - Doddington
  • Lorraine Croucher - Chatham - 100 Marathon Club
  • Lyndon Cooper - Braintree
  • Paul Commons - Maidstone - 100 Marathon Club
  • Michael Charles - Greenford - Ealing Southall & Middlesex Athletics Club
  • Stephen Chandler - Rochester - Rebel Runners
  • Renata Cermakova - Ashford
  • Jason Cattermole - Ipswich - Ipswich Jaffa Rc
  • David Casey - Ipswich - Ipswich Triathlon Club
  • Graham Carter - Emsworth - Trail Running Association
  • Christopher Cant - Kesgrave - Ipswich Triathlon Club
  • Peter Butler - Southfleet - Dartford Road Runners
  • Chris Buckett - Maidstone
  • Rebecca Bryant - London - Mornington Chasers
  • Chloe Brown - Canterbury
  • Sam Brown - Chatham - Rebel Runners Medway
  • Phil Briley - Chatham
  • Caroline Braine - Sittingbourne
  • Phil Bradburn - Ashford - Serpentine
  • Helen Boiling - Emsworth - Victory Ac
  • Karen Bennett - Canterbury - Canterbury Harriers
  • Ellie Bates - Amersham - Chiltern Harriers Ac
  • David Barker - Tunbridge Wells - Tunbridge Wells Harriers
  • Tracey Barker - Ingleton - Trail Running Association
  • Steve Baker - London
  • Michael Baker - Maidstone
  • Paul Bowditch - Sittingbourne - Sittingbourne Striders
  • Tracy Avill - Rugby - Ldwa
  • Adam Austen - Gillingham
  • Andy Ashlee - Sevenoaks - Sevenoaks Ac
  • Kate Allen - Bury St Edmunds