Marathon Entrants

Entrants for the Medway Megalith Marathon

  • Rosie Williams - Sevenoaks - Sittingbourne Striders
  • Ian West - Sittingbourne - Swale Tri Club
  • Debbie Watts - Leatherhead - Mole Valley Runners
  • Alistair Watson - London - Serpentine
  • Marion Van Lille - Sevenoaks - Sevenoaks Ac
  • Geoff Tondeur - Bexhill-on-sea - Bexhill Runners And Triathletes
  • Jake Taylor - Whitstable - Vegan Runners
  • Eleanor Swaine - St Leonards On Sea - Hastings Runners
  • Rebecca Still - Sittingbourne - Sittingbourne Striders
  • Terry Stephens - Maidstone - Maidstone Harriers
  • Annabelle Stearns - Meopham - Gravesend Rr & Ac
  • Mark Robson - Hythe
  • Simon Read - Eastry - Deal Tri
  • Sophie Ravenscroft - Rochester - 100 Marathon Club
  • Mark Ransom - Sittingbourne - Sittingbourne Striders
  • Chris Randall - Sevenoaks - Sevenoaks Ac
  • Ollie Pryer - Bapchild - Sittingbourne Striders
  • Adam Pope - Folkestone - Bald Monkeys Running Club
  • Michael Philpot - Broadstairs - Thaetroadrunners Ac
  • Pam Philpot - Broadstairs - Thanetroadrunners Ac
  • Lorraine Oakman - Maidstone - Maidstone Harriers
  • Helen Munday - Hastings - Hastings Runners
  • Kirsten Mueller - Dover - Dover Roadrunners Ac
  • Jack Miles - Dunks Green
  • Vincent Mailey - Dartford
  • Jemma Lyons - Ashtead
  • Karl Limbert - Maidstone
  • Simon Leonard - Bexhill On Sea - Brt
  • John Lawrence - Folkestone - Bald Monkeys Running Club
  • Keith Lambert - Aylesford - Larkfield Athletic Club
  • Max Kh - Tooting,
  • Jason Kenway - Harlow - Trail Running Association
  • John Jones - Rochester
  • Michael Jensen - Sittingbourne - Pinoy Runners Group - England
  • Chris Humphreys - Cliffe - Rebel Runners Medway
  • Michelle Hollins - East Grinstead - Lingfield Running Club
  • Stephen Hollands - Canterbury, - Deal Tri
  • Rik Holden - Ashford - Ashford And District
  • Samantha Hewitt - Sittingbourne - Sittingbourne Striders
  • Graeme Heritage - Rochester
  • Jimi Hendrick - Chatham - Rebel Runners~medway
  • Pete Heasman - Etchingham - Hastings Runners
  • Andrea Harwood - Bexhill On Sea - Bexhill Runners And Triathletes
  • Scott Gray - Chatham
  • Matthew Gillard - Hythe
  • Paul German - Maidstone - Maidstone Harriers
  • Lisa Freeman - Gravesend - 100 Marathon Club
  • Claire Foley - London
  • Costas Flevas - Reading - 100 Marathon Club
  • George Fairbrother - Orpington - Orpington Road Runners - Urn 2769232
  • Matt Everett - Cambridge
  • Natasha Elsdon - Ashurst Wood
  • Rachel Donaldson - Sittingbourne - Sittingbourne Striders
  • Sharon Dickson - Bexhill - Bexhill Runners & Triathletes
  • Bryan Darney - Worthing - Goring Road Runners
  • Lorraine Croucher - Chatham - 100 Marathon Club
  • Michael Cooke - Great Bookham
  • Paul Commons - Maidstone - 100 Marathon Club
  • Elliot Chappell - London
  • Luke Chappell - Horsham
  • Robert Cameron-wood - Eastbourne - 100 Marathon Club
  • Eduardo Jr. Buglosa - Hawkinge - Prg England
  • Nicki Brown - Sittingbourne - Sittingbourne Striders
  • Sam Brown - Chatham - Rebel Runners Medway
  • Arthur Brooks - St Albans - 100 Marathon Club
  • Mark Bridges - Maidstone
  • Joanna Branchett - Sittingbourne - Sittingbourne Striders
  • Caroline Braine - Sittingbourne
  • Paul Bowditch - Sittingbourne - Sittingbourne Striders
  • George Bevir - London
  • Michael Bennett - Orpington - Orpington Roadrunners
  • Kacper Benicewicz - Rochester
  • Michele Barnes - Dover - Dover Road Runners
  • Gary Barnes - Dover - Dover Road Runners
  • Mark Attenborough - Ashford - Ashford & District Road Running Club