Entrants

Entries for the Three Castles 30 2019:

  • Kirsty Winwood - Gillingham - 100 Marathon Club
  • James Winnifrith - Tonbridge - Tonbridge Athletics Club
  • Carole White - Wickford - Pitsea Rc
  • Marion Van Lille - Sevenoaks - Sevenoaks Ac
  • Lucy Tomlinson - Maidstone
  • Trevor Taylor - Sevenoaks - Ukrunchat
  • Eleanor Swaine - St Leonards On Sea - Hastings Runners
  • Barry Stone - East Grinstead - Lrc
  • Terry Stephens - Maidstone - Maidstone Harriers
  • Alan Smith - Wingrave
  • Sarah Smith - Doncaster - Doncaster Athletics Club
  • Niall Smith - Walthamstow
  • Wagner Silva - Maidstone - Maidstone Harriers
  • Vincent Seymour - Rochester
  • Victoria Rutter - Crawley - Lingfield Running Club
  • Darren Rowe - Grimsby - 100 Marathon Club
  • David Rogers - Bexhill On Sea - Bexhill Runners &triathletes
  • Andrew Roberts - Maidstone
  • Elise Rendall - Tonbridge - Tonbridge Ac
  • Sophie Ravenscroft - Rochester - 100 Marathon Club
  • Bronagh Purcell - Orpington - Orpington Road Runners
  • Terry Pullin - East Grinstead
  • Andrew Prior - Dunmow
  • Peter Price - Orpington - Orpington Road Runners
  • Fiona Pratt - Chelmsford - Tra
  • Josh Pine - Rochester
  • Ashley Pearson - Orpington - Orpington Road Runners
  • Oren Paynton - Walton-on-thames - Elmbridge Rrc
  • Christopher Parks - Maidstone - Tovil Runners
  • Binoy Panes - Orpington - Bvac
  • Lorraine Oakman - Maidstone - Maidstone Harriers
  • Richard Nicholson - Weybridge - Elmbridge Road Runners
  • Tony Newman - Orpington - Orpington Road Runners
  • Helen Munday - Hastings - Hastings Runners
  • Ingrid Mrazova - Dorking - Tadworth Ac
  • Jay Motta - Hythe
  • Sophie Mills - Lingfield - Lingfield Rc
  • Guy Mills - Maidstone
  • Heather Mcdonald-hamilton - Tye Common Rd
  • Jacqueline Mannering - Bexhill On Sea - Hastings Runners
  • Colin Mangiagalli - Aylesford - Lonely Goat Rc
  • Andrew Mackay Miller - Rochester
  • Karl Limbert - Maidstone
  • Mandy Lett - Orpington - Orpington Road Runners
  • Simon Leonard - Bexhill On Sea - Bexhill Runners & Triathletes
  • Steve Lawson - Gillingham - Medwaytri
  • Keith Lamb - Ashford
  • Timothy Kiddell - Tonbridge - 100 Marathon Club
  • Tracey Horne - Leigh, Tonbridge
  • Susie Hewer - Robertsbridge - 100 Marathon Club
  • Rebecca Henry-brown - Doncaster - Doncaster Athletic Club
  • Jimi Hendrick - Chatham - Rebel Runners~medway
  • Pete Heasman - Etchingham - Hastings Runners
  • Graham Harraway - Sittingbourne
  • Jon Gurney - Gravesend - Istead & Ifield Harriers
  • Melanie Gould - Basildon - Pitsea Rc
  • Paul German - Maidstone - Maidstone Harriers
  • Lisa Freeman - Gravesend - 100 Marathon Club
  • Lisa Duce - Sittingbourne - Sittingbourne Striders
  • Jon Drake - Otford - 100 Marathon Club
  • John Diamante - Bromley - Bvac
  • Elliott Denney - Hertford
  • Bryan Darney - Worthing - Goring Road Runners
  • Franck Crosnier - Weybridge - Elmbridge Road Runners
  • Albert Cornelissen - Sevenoaks
  • Paul Commons - Maidstone - 100 Marathon Club
  • Trev Collett - Baldock
  • Angela Clarke - Doncaster - Doncaster Ac
  • Paula Chase - Bexhill On Sea - Brt
  • Eduardo Jr. Buglosa - Sydenham - Prg England
  • Sam Brown - Chatham - Rebel Runners Medway
  • Gareth Bowart - Tunbridge Wells
  • Matt Botten - Tonbridge - Lonely Goat Rc
  • Tim Boorman - Teynham
  • Ben Bliss - Newbury - Newbury Ac
  • Karen Bennett - Canterbury - Canterbury Harriers
  • Lesley Beal - Teynham
  • Andrew Baranowski - Dartford - Eynsford Rc
  • Barbara Alexander - Chelmsford - Little Baddow Ridge Runners
  • Ian Sutherland - Paddock Wood - Paddock Wood
  • Alistair Huggett - London
  • Julia Booker - Hertford - Ware Joggers
  • Karen Wisby-thomas - Meopham - Harvel Hash House Harriers
  • John Lovegrove - Meopham - Harvel Hash House Harriers
  • Martin O'sullivan - Bromley - Orpington Road Runners
  • Neil Williams - Orpington - Orpington Road Runners